03 Avril 2022
CHAMPIONNAT SENIOR ZONE OUEST 1ERE ET 2EME DIVISION
Épreuves
-48
( + 10pts )
GHERAIBIA Yliana ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
RAUD Nolwenn ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-52
( + 7pts )
BOZZO ALMUNIA Faustine ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
DIEHL Adele ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
-57
COSSON Ilona ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
MURET JUDO CLUB
-63
( + 10pts )
HIEU-FILET Lara ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
FARENC Louise ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
POVEDANO Lia ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
-70
( + 10pts )
MORTEYROL Marion ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
TORII JUDO CLUB
LE GUERN Elodie ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
-78
( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON Margaux ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
BRAU BAYLE Caroline ( 65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
-60
( + 20pts )
ROUTIER Antoine ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Remi ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
MEYRAT Lionel ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
4
PERE Amenta ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
-66
( + 10pts )
GARCIA Nicolas ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 14pts )
LE GALL Theo ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
MENDES Etienne ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
4( + 10pts )
COUDERT Noa ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
-73
LAMY Thomas ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
REIG Marc ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
MARCHESE Mathis ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
-81
HALOUIN Lilian ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
KUBIEC Charly ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
DEMONTFAUCON Arthur ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
-90
MORENO German ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
+100
FOUILLEUL Benoit ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS